Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Rebríček jednotlivcov v dvojhrách celkovo
  Do PDF/Tlač
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1V2 P Hodn.
1 FERKO René TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 69.23 3624102 94.44
2 ŠTURM Milan SŠK Poproč B 98.08 5133153 94.12
3 ČARNOKY Peter STK Gemerská Poloma B 90.38 4729117 85.11
4 FLEGNER Roman STO Medzev 42.31 221255 77.27
5 MINČEV Ilko TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 75.00 3918129 76.92
6 TROJAN Jozef STK Gemerská Poloma B 46.15 241806 75.00
7 DRENKO Szilárd S.T.K. Plešivec B 98.08 51231513 74.51
8 BOBRÍK Ján ŠKST Gočovo 98.08 51271113 74.51
9 BAKOŠ Norbert S.T.K. Plešivec B 98.08 51271113 74.51
10 PETRIČKO Milan SŠK Poproč B 44.23 23986 73.91
11 BREZNEN Ľubomír ŠK Henckovce 94.23 49261013 73.47
12 GALLO Peter STK Honce A 98.08 51251016 68.63
13 FLEGNER Rudolf SŠK Poproč B 67.31 3520411 68.57
14 ŠIMON Peter ŠK Henckovce 59.62 3113810 67.74
15 ÁRVAY Ľubomír TJ TATRAN Betliar 46.15 241608 66.67
16 HARČARIK Miroslav SŠK Poproč B 90.38 4723717 63.83
17 LESŇÁK Peter ŠK Henckovce 84.62 4419916 63.64
18 ČERVENÁK Roman st. VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 92.31 48191118 62.50
19 ŠEBESTA Peter st. TJ TATRAN Betliar 84.62 4419817 61.36
20 BALÁŽ Štefan TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 51.92 2716011 59.26
21 DŽUBÁK Ján STK Honce A 90.38 4720720 57.45
22 DELY Attila TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 75.00 3914817 56.41
23 BUBENČÍK Marián VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 92.31 4818723 52.08
24 TERAJ Michal TJ TATRAN Betliar 92.31 4816923 52.08
25 GUMÁŇ Martin st. SŠK Poproč B 84.62 4419322 50.00
26 ĎURÍČEK Marián STK Gemerská Poloma B 69.23 3611718 50.00
27 MURZA Štefan ŠK Henckovce 46.15 2412012 50.00
28 RYBÁR Milan ŠKST Gočovo 98.08 5119527 47.06
29 BÁRCZI Lóránt S.T.K. Plešivec B 59.62 316718 41.94
30 AMBRUS Ferenc STK Honce A 61.54 3211219 40.62
31 GAJDOŠ Jaroslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 69.23 3611322 38.89
32 TÓTH Kamil STK Honce A 40.38 215313 38.10
33 JUHÁR Miroslav STO Medzev 44.23 234415 34.78
34 KRAČUN Martin ŠKST Gočovo 90.38 4713331 34.04
35 ČERVENÁK Roman ml. VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 61.54 325522 31.25
36 KOLÁRIK Stanislav TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 63.46 3310023 30.30
37 KRÁGA Štefan VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 90.38 478633 29.79
38 JAROŠ Jozef STO Medzev 51.92 274320 25.93
39 REPISKÝ Rudolf ml. STK Honce A 65.38 346127 20.59
40 LIPTÁK Ondrej TJ TATRAN Betliar 84.62 445435 20.45
41 ŠOFRANKO Ján S.T.K. Plešivec B 63.46 335028 15.15
42 ĎURÁN Miloslav STK Gemerská Poloma B 96.15 504244 12.00
43 PULEN Ladislav S.T.K. Plešivec B 73.08 382135 7.89
44 ONDREJČÍK Miroslav ŠKST Gočovo 59.62 312029 6.45
Rebríček jednotlivcov s účasťou pod 40%
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ. V1V2 P Hodn.
45 DOMIK Ladislav STK Honce A 3.85 2200 100.00
46 GALLO Zoltán TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 7.69 4031 75.00
47 ŠRAMKO Boris ŠK Henckovce 38.46 202126 70.00
48 ZVIRINSKÝ Peter STO Medzev 30.77 16736 62.50
49 KALETA Peter STO Medzev 23.08 12435 58.33
50 GALLO Viliam ml. STK Honce A 7.69 4202 50.00
51 ČONKA Ladislav STO Medzev 38.46 204511 45.00
52 GALLO Ján st. TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 28.85 15609 40.00
53 FAFRÁK Ivan ŠK Henckovce 28.85 15519 40.00
54 MOGYORÓSI Miroslav STO Medzev 36.54 197012 36.84
55 PAŽUR Marián STO Medzev 5.77 3102 33.33
56 FAFRÁK Slavomír ŠK Henckovce 34.62 185013 27.78
57 SPIŠÁK Miroslav STK Honce A 7.69 4103 25.00
58 SZÉKESSI Jozef STO Medzev 23.08 12219 25.00
59 NÉMETH Štefan STK Honce A 15.38 8206 25.00
60 ČERNICKÝ Maximilián STK Gemerská Poloma B 7.69 4103 25.00
61 ROTH Zoltán STO Medzev 28.85 151212 20.00
62 HORVÁTH Kristián TJ GEOLÓG Rožňava D 21.15 11209 18.18
63 SZÉKESSI Róbert STO Medzev 38.46 201118 10.00
64 HAMADEJ Milan STO Medzev 21.15 110110 9.09
65 ONDREJČÍK Dušan ŠKST Gočovo 38.46 200119 5.00
66 PETRÁŠ Milan SŠK Poproč B 7.69 4004 0.00
67 ŠEBESTA Peter ml. TJ TATRAN Betliar 15.38 8008 0.00
68 KAŠPAR Štefan VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 21.15 110011 0.00
69 ČERVENÁK František VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 11.54 6006 0.00
70 KAMENSKÝ Milan STK Honce A 1.92 1001 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 96879